Femenino 2020

Superliga

Finales Oro

Bundesliga–Hache

21 - 17


Tabla Completa

Finales Plata

Bundesliga–Hache

21 - 17


Tabla Completa

Mayor A

Finales Oro

Bundesliga–Hache

21 - 17


Tabla Completa

Finales Plata

Bundesliga–Hache

21 - 17


Tabla Completa

Mayor B

Grupo A

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Tercer Tiempo 6 5 16
2 Rampla 6 4 14
3 Sta. Elena 6 3 13
4 Athenea 6 3 12
5 Pan y Queso 6 3 12
6 Cardenal 6 2 11
7 Drink Team 6 0 6
Tabla Completa

Grupo B

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Rentistas U. 6 5 17
2 U. M. Senior 6 5 16
3 Villa Teresa 6 4 15
4 Torrente B 6 3 12
5 Mdeo. BBC 6 2 10
6 City Park 6 1 8
7 Dep. Montañes 6 0 6
Tabla Completa

acb-banner-361

Open

Oro

Bundesliga–Hache

21 - 17


Tabla Completa

Plata

Bundesliga–Hache

21 - 17


Tabla Completa

Grupo A

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Bettys 3 2 8
2 Yale 3 1 6
3 Hache 3 0 5
4 Barcelona 3 1 5
Tabla Completa

Grupo B

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Albiceleste 3 3 9
2 Elbio 3 2 7
3 Bundesliga 3 1 5
4 City Park 3 0 3
Tabla Completa

Sub 23 y Plus 35

Sub 23 Oro

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
0 Elbio F. 0 0 0
0 A.Gesell 0 0 0
0 Peñarol 0 0 0
Tabla Completa

Sub 23 Plata

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
0 Familiar 0 0 0
0 Champagnat 0 0 0
Tabla Completa

Plus 35 Gr. A

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 La Cofradia 4 3 11
2 El Regreso 4 3 11
3 Misericordista 4 2 8
4 Elbio Azul 4 1 6
5 Old Sampa 4 0 4
Tabla Completa

Plus 35 Gr. B

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Old Christians 4 4 12
2 MHandball 4 3 10
3 Coca Cola 4 2 8
4 Nikeas 4 1 6
5 Reginas 4 0 4
Tabla Completa

Plus 35 Copa de Oro

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Old Christians 2 2 6
2 El Regreso 2 1 4
3 La Cofradia 1 0 1
4 MHandball 1 0 1
Tabla Completa

Formativas

Grupo A

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 H. del Este 5 5 15
2 Unión La Paz 5 3 11
3 Peñarol 5 3 11
4 Sayago 5 2 9
5 San Carlos S.17 5 1 7
6 Champagnat 5 1 7
Tabla Completa

Grupo B

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 MH33 5 5 15
2 Elbio F. 5 4 13
3 Peñarol S.17 5 3 11
4 Progreso 5 1 7
5 Old Woodlands 5 1 7
6 San Carlos S.16 5 1 7
Tabla Completa

acb-molten-descuento-25

Masculino 2020

Superliga

Copa de Oro

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Unión La Paz 2 2 6
2 Rivera 2 1 4
3 Malvin 1 1 3
4 Ol Rustic 2 0 2
5 Peñarol 1 0 1
Tabla Completa

Copa de Plata

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Sayago 2 1 5
2 Torrente 1 1 3
3 Tremendo H.C. 1 1 3
4 Legión 2 0 3
5 Seminario 2 0 2
Tabla Completa

Grupo A

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Malvin 4 4 12
2 Ol Rustic 4 3 10
3 Legión 4 2 8
4 Tremendo H.C. 4 1 6
5 Sayago 4 0 4
Tabla Completa

Grupo B

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Rivera 4 4 12
2 Peñarol 4 2 9
3 Unión La Paz 4 2 9
4 Torrente 4 1 6
5 Seminario 4 0 4
Tabla Completa

Formativas

Copa de Oro

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
0 Peñarol 0 0 0
0 Rivera 0 0 0
0 Urunday U 0 0 0
0 MH33 0 0 0
0 Campus 0 0 0
0 Atenas S.C. 0 0 0
0 Sayago 0 0 0
Tabla Completa

Copa de Plata

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
0 Peñarol 0 0 0
0 Rivera 0 0 0
0 Urunday U 0 0 0
0 MH33 0 0 0
0 Campus 0 0 0
0 Atenas S.C. 0 0 0
0 Sayago 0 0 0
Tabla Completa

Torneo

Pos Equipo J G Ptos
1 Peñarol 6 6 18
2 Rivera 6 5 16
3 Urunday U 6 3 13
4 MH33 6 3 12
5 Campus 6 2 11
6 Atenas S.C. 6 1 6
7 Sayago 6 0 6
Tabla Completa

resultados-del-fin-de-semana

Beneficios de ACB para vos

Open chat
Hola, si queres hablar con la organización de ACB podés consultarnos acá
Powered by