Femenino Ascenso B – 2015

Posiciones

General

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 Juventud 9 8 0 1 232 - 128104 25
2 Sto.Domingo 10 7 1 2 183 - 11766 25
3 Bienestar 10 7 0 3 164 - 12440 24
4 Hache 9 7 0 2 193 - 12667 23
5 A.Gesell 9 7 0 2 150 - 12426 23
6 Campus RQ 9 6 0 3 144 - 10341 21
7 El Regreso 9 5 1 3 148 - 12622 20
8 Independiente 9 4 1 4 154 - 14113 18
9 C. Jackson 9 3 2 4 146 - 13214 17
10 21 de Febrero 9 3 1 5 121 - 152-31 16
11 Esc. Naval 9 3 0 6 100 - 131-31 15
12 San José 9 3 0 6 104 - 146-42 15
13 Sayago 10 1 0 9 98 - 177-79 12
14 Fecovi 9 1 0 8 75 - 161-86 11
15 Cardenal 9 1 0 8 68 - 192-124 11

Resultados

General

Encuentro Marcador
18/03/2017 14:00 Rowing
Bienestar – 21 de Febrero
12 - 3
18/03/2017 15:15 Rowing
Hache – C. Jackson
22 - 18
18/03/2017 16:30 Rowing
El Regreso – Juventud
11 - 25
18/03/2017 20:00 Rowing
A.Gesell – Sayago
16 - 5
25/03/2017 15:15 Rowing
Sto.Domingo – Fecovi
24 - 7
25/03/2017 19:00 Rowing
Campus RQ – Esc. Naval
8 - 10
25/03/2017 20:15 Rowing
Cardenal – San José
8 - 20
1/04/2017 14:00 Rowing
Sayago – Fecovi
7 - 12
1/04/2017 15:15 Rowing
Independiente – San José
18 - 15
1/04/2017 16:30 Rowing
A.Gesell – Hache
21 - 17
1/04/2017 17:45 Rowing
C. Jackson – Bienestar
7 - 9
1/04/2017 19:00 Rowing
Cardenal – El Regreso
1 - 24
8/04/2017 15:30 Rowing
Juventud – Sto.Domingo
15 - 24
22/04/2017 14:15 Rowing
El Regreso – Independiente
18 - 13
22/04/2017 15:30 Rowing
Campus RQ – 21 de Febrero
22 - 4
22/04/2017 18:00 Maturana
Hache – Fecovi
26 - 5
22/04/2017 19:15 Rowing
C. Jackson – Campus RQ
10 - 17
22/04/2017 21:45 Rowing
Cardenal – Sto.Domingo
12 - 17
29/04/2017 20:30 Rowing
San José – Esc. Naval
14 - 12
29/04/2017 21:45 Rowing
Bienestar – A.Gesell
14 - 19
6/05/2017 14:15 Rowing
San José – 21 de Febrero
10 - 15
6/05/2017 18:00 Rowing
Fecovi – Bienestar
8 - 19
6/05/2017 19:15 Rowing
El Regreso – Esc. Naval
13 - 8
6/05/2017 20:30 Rowing
Independiente – Sto.Domingo
15 - 17
6/05/2017 20:45 Sayago
Juventud – Hache
24 - 17
6/05/2017 21:45 Rowing
Cardenal – Sayago
16 - 10
13/05/2017 16:45 Rowing
Fecovi – Campus RQ
7 - 12
13/05/2017 19:15 Rowing
Campus RQ – A.Gesell
20 - 13
13/05/2017 21:30 Plaza 11
Juventud – Sayago
35 - 6
20/05/2017 15:30 Rowing
El Regreso – 21 de Febrero
20 - 19
20/05/2017 16:45 Rowing
Sayago – Independiente
6 - 23
20/05/2017 18:00 Rowing
Sto.Domingo – Esc. Naval
20 - 6
20/05/2017 19:15 Rowing
San José – C. Jackson
5 - 18
20/05/2017 20:30 Rowing
Bienestar – Juventud
17 - 23
20/05/2017 21:45 Rowing
Cardenal – Hache
5 - 25
3/06/2017 13:00 Rowing
Sto.Domingo – 21 de Febrero
14 - 15
3/06/2017 14:15 Rowing
Independiente – Hache
15 - 20
3/06/2017 15:30 Rowing
El Regreso – C. Jackson
20 - 20
3/06/2017 20:30 Rowing
A.Gesell – San José
18 - 8
3/06/2017 20:45 Sayago
Sayago – Esc. Naval
5 - 8
3/06/2017 21:45 Rowing
Cardenal – Bienestar
3 - 24
10/06/2017 16:45 Rowing
Campus RQ – Juventud
18 - 32
10/06/2017 19:15 Rowing
Cardenal – Campus RQ
4 - 22
17/06/2017 13:00 Rowing
Esc. Naval – Hache
8 - 22
17/06/2017 19:15 Rowing
A.Gesell – El Regreso
14 - 13
17/06/2017 20:30 Rowing
Bienestar – Independiente
21 - 17
24/06/2017 13:00 Rowing
San José – Fecovi
17 - 9
24/06/2017 14:15 Rowing
Sayago – 21 de Febrero
14 - 10
1/07/2017 13:30 Rowing
Sto.Domingo – A.Gesell
11 - 13
1/07/2017 14:45 Rowing
El Regreso – Fecovi
16 - 6
1/07/2017 16:00 Rowing
Sayago – C. Jackson
13 - 16
1/07/2017 17:15 Rowing
Juventud – San José
27 - 9
1/07/2017 20:15 Rowing
Bienestar – Esc. Naval
20 - 14
1/07/2017 21:30 Rowing
Hache – 21 de Febrero
22 - 15
15/07/2017 18:00 Rowing
Campus RQ – Independiente
12 - 14
15/07/2017 20:30 rowing
Bienestar – Campus RQ
9 - 13
22/07/2017 14:15 Rowing
C. Jackson – 21 de Febrero
18 - 20
22/07/2017 15:00 Plaza 11
Esc. Naval – Independiente
12 - 19
22/07/2017 19:15 Rowing
Cardenal – Juventud
8 - 26
22/07/2017 20:00 Plaza 11
El Regreso – Sto.Domingo
13 - 20
22/07/2017 20:30 Rowing
Fecovi – A.Gesell
11 - 18
22/07/2017 21:45 Rowing
Hache – Sayago
22 - 15
29/07/2017 17:30 Maturana
C. Jackson – Sto.Domingo
15 - 15
5/08/2017 19:15 Rowing
Cardenal – C. Jackson
11 - 24
12/08/2017 13:00 Rowing
Esc. Naval – Fecovi
22 - 10
12/08/2017 16:45 Rowing
A.Gesell – Juventud
18 - 25
12/08/2017 19:15 Rowing
Independiente – 21 de Febrero
20 - 20
12/08/2017 20:30 Rowing
Sayago – Bienestar
17 - 19
12/08/2017 21:45 Rowing
San José – Sto.Domingo
6 - 21

Calendario

General

Fecha 1

Fecha 6

Mvd. Rowing B 25 de Agosto Mvd. Rowing B Solís
E.M.A. Progreso E.M.A. 25 de Agosto
Solís San Juan Tabaré Progreso
U. Católica Camacuá Camacuá San Juan
Libre: Tabaré Libre: U. Católica

Fecha 2

Fecha 7

Mvd. Rowing B Progreso Mvd. Rowing B E.M.A.
E.M.A. San Juan U. Católica San Juan
Solís Camacuá Tabaré 25 de Agosto
U. Católica Tabaré Camacuá Progreso
Libre: 25 de Agosto Libre: Solís

Fecha 3

Fecha 8

Mvd. Rowing B San Juan Mvd. Rowing B U. Católica
E.M.A. Camacuá Tabaré San Juan
Solís Tabaré Solís Progreso
U. Católica 25 de Agosto Camacuá 25 de Agosto
Libre: Progreso Libre: E.M.A.

Fecha 4

Fecha 9

Mvd. Rowing B Camacuá E.M.A. Solís
E.M.A. Tabaré U. Católica Progreso
Solís U. Católica Tabaré Camacuá
Progreso 25 de Agosto San Juan 25 de Agosto
Libre: San Juan Libre: Mvd. Rowing B

Fecha 5

Mvd. Rowing B Tabaré
E.M.A. U. Católica
Solís 25 de Agosto
San Juan Progreso
Libre: Camacuá