Femenino Formativas 2020

Grupo A

Posiciones

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 H. del Este 5 5 0 0 96 - 6234 15
2 Unión La Paz 5 3 0 2 64 - 3925 11
3 Peñarol 5 3 0 2 74 - 686 11
4 Sayago 5 2 0 3 41 - 60-19 9
5 San Carlos S.17 5 1 0 4 69 - 90-21 7
6 Champagnat 5 1 0 4 58 - 83-25 7

Partidos

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
1H. del Este - 14:13 20:15 20:9 17:11 25:14
2Unión La Paz 13:14 - 12:5 0:6 27:6 12:8
3Peñarol 15:20 5:12 - 17:5 20:19 17:12
4Sayago 9:20 6:0 5:17 - 13:12 8:11
5San Carlos S.17 11:17 6:27 19:20 12:13 - 21:13
6Champagnat 14:25 8:12 12:17 11:8 13:21 -

Resultados

Encuentro Marcador
19/09/2020 13:30 St.Patrick
Unión La Paz – Sayago
0 - 6
19/09/2020 14:30 St.Patrick
Champagnat – Peñarol
12 - 17
10/10/2020 13:30 St.Patrick
Peñarol – Sayago
17 - 5
10/10/2020 15:00 St.Patrick
Champagnat – Unión La Paz
8 - 12
31/10/2020 14:30 Rowing
San Carlos S.17 – Champagnat
21 - 13
31/10/2020 16:30 St.Patrick
H. del Este – Sayago
20 - 9
31/10/2020 17:30 Rowing
Peñarol – San Carlos S.17
20 - 19
31/10/2020 19:30 St.Patrick
Unión La Paz – H. del Este
13 - 14
6/11/2020 16:30 Sayago
Unión La Paz – Peñarol
12 - 5
6/11/2020 21:00 Campus
H. del Este – San Carlos S.17
17 - 11
7/11/2020 13:30 Plaza 11
Sayago – Champagnat
8 - 11
14/11/2020 13:30 St.Patrick
Sayago – San Carlos S.17
13 - 12
14/11/2020 15:00 Sayago
H. del Este – Peñarol
20 - 15
14/11/2020 19:30 Sayago
Champagnat – H. del Este
14 - 25
14/11/2020 21:00 St.Patrick
Unión La Paz – San Carlos S.17
27 - 6

Grupo B

Posiciones

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 MH33 5 5 0 0 153 - 8766 15
2 Elbio F. 5 4 0 1 121 - 7051 13
3 Peñarol S.17 5 3 0 2 98 - 7226 11
4 Progreso 5 1 0 4 70 - 114-44 7
5 Old Woodlands 5 1 0 4 70 - 117-47 7
6 San Carlos S.16 5 1 0 4 65 - 117-52 7

Partidos

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
1MH33 - 24:18 23:21 34:20 34:12 38:16
2Elbio F. 18:24 - 15:14 30:11 28:12 30:9
3Peñarol S.17 21:23 14:15 - 20:11 25:15 18:8
4Progreso 20:34 11:30 11:20 - 16:12 12:18
5Old Woodlands 12:34 12:28 15:25 12:16 - 19:14
6San Carlos S.16 16:38 9:30 8:18 18:12 14:19 -

Resultados

Encuentro Marcador
19/09/2020 15:00 Rowing
MH33 – Progreso
34 - 20
19/09/2020 18:00 Rowing
MH33 – Peñarol S.17
23 - 21
10/10/2020 16:30 St.Patrick
Old Woodlands – Peñarol S.17
15 - 25
17/10/2020 14:15 Reducto
Progreso – Peñarol S.17
11 - 20
17/10/2020 16:30 Sayago
MH33 – Old Woodlands
34 - 12
17/10/2020 19:30 Sayago
MH33 – Elbio F.
24 - 18
24/10/2020 16:45 Rowing
Elbio F. – Progreso
30 - 11
31/10/2020 13:00 Rowing
Elbio F. – San Carlos S.16
30 - 9
31/10/2020 16:00 Rowing
San Carlos S.16 – Peñarol S.17
8 - 18
31/10/2020 19:00 Rowing
San Carlos S.16 – Old Woodlands
14 - 19
6/11/2020 19:45 St.Patrick
Elbio F. – Peñarol S.17
15 - 14
14/11/2020 15:00 St.Patrick
Progreso – San Carlos S.16
12 - 18
14/11/2020 18:00 St.Patrick
MH33 – San Carlos S.16
38 - 16
20/11/2020 19:45 St.Patrick
Elbio F. – Old Woodlands
28 - 12
28/11/2020 15:00 Sayago
Progreso – Old Woodlands
16 - 12

Beneficios de ACB para vos

Open chat
Hola, si queres hablar con la organización de ACB podés consultarnos acá
Powered by