Femenino Sub 18 – 2018

Posiciones Torneo

Femenino Sub 18 – Torneo

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 A. Gesell 6 6 0 0 133 - 8053 18
2 H. del Este 7 5 0 2 129 - 9336 17
3 Solis 6 4 0 2 140 - 7268 14
4 Unión La Paz 6 4 0 2 101 - 5744 14
5 Bigua 6 3 0 3 103 - 117-14 12
6 Malvin 7 2 0 5 65 - 114-49 9
7 Verdirrojo 6 1 0 5 67 - 115-48 7
8 Sayago 6 0 0 6 51 - 141-90 6

Partidos Torneo

Femenino Sub 18 – Torneo

Encuentro Marcador
14/07/2018 17:00 Rowing
Verdirrojo – H. del Este
11 - 24
14/07/2018 17:00 Malvin
Malvin – Unión La Paz
5 - 25
21/07/2018 14:30 Plaza 11
Sayago – Solis
6 - 36
21/07/2018 14:45 Rowing
A. Gesell – Bigua
27 - 13
4/08/2018 13:15 Plaza 11
Bigua – Solis
9 - 33
4/08/2018 14:15 Rowing
H. del Este – Unión La Paz
12 - 10
4/08/2018 15:30 Rowing
Sayago – Verdirrojo
10 - 24
4/08/2018 16:45 Plaza 11
A. Gesell – H. del Este
19 - 14
11/08/2018 14:15 Rowing
Bigua – Sayago
19 - 6
18/08/2018 15:30 Sayago
Malvin – Solis
0 - 12
18/08/2018 18:45 Rowing
Verdirrojo – Unión La Paz
5 - 22
1/09/2018 17:00 Malvin
Malvin – A. Gesell
13 - 26
8/09/2018 13:00 Goes
Verdirrojo – Bigua
15 - 24
8/09/2018 14:30 Rowing
Malvin – Sayago
21 - 18
8/09/2018 16:30 Rowing
Unión La Paz – A. Gesell
11 - 18
15/09/2018 17:30 Rowing
Sayago – H. del Este
6 - 21
15/09/2018 20:00 Rowing
H. del Este – Solis
24 - 30
22/09/2018 14:00 Goes
Unión La Paz – Solis
13 - 12
22/09/2018 14:45 Rowing
Malvin – Bigua
14 - 21
22/09/2018 17:15 Rowing
Verdirrojo – A. Gesell
12 - 23
13/10/2018 13:15 Rowing
Sayago – Unión La Paz
5 - 20
13/10/2018 15:45 Rowing
Solis – A. Gesell
17 - 20
13/10/2018 18:15 Rowing
Malvin – Verdirrojo
12 - 0
20/10/2018 14:30 Rowing
H. del Este – Bigua
22 - 17
20/10/2018 18:15 Rowing
H. del Este – Malvin
12 - 0

Posiciones Copa

Femenino Sub 18 – Copa

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 Solis 7 6 1 0 226 - 87139 20
2 A. Gesell 7 5 1 1 163 - 8182 18
3 Unión La Paz 7 5 1 1 132 - 8547 18
4 H. del Este 7 4 0 3 172 - 12646 15
5 Malvin 7 3 0 4 100 - 187-87 13
6 Bigua 7 2 1 4 128 - 137-9 12
7 Verdirrojo 7 1 0 6 114 - 187-73 9
8 Sayago 7 0 0 7 43 - 188-145 7

Partidos Copa

Femenino Sub 18 – Copa

Encuentro Marcador
7/04/2018 13:00 Rowing
Unión La Paz – Malvin
27 - 4
7/04/2018 13:00 Rowing
H. del Este – Unión La Paz
13 - 19
7/04/2018 15:30 Rowing
Verdirrojo – H. del Este
16 - 35
7/04/2018 20:15 Rowing
Sayago – Solis
4 - 48
14/04/2018 17:45 Rowing
Bigua – A. Gesell
15 - 21
28/04/2018 14:15 Rowing
Verdirrojo – Sayago
19 - 13
28/04/2018 16:30 Rowing
Solis – Bigua
29 - 20
28/04/2018 17:45 Rowing
Malvin – A. Gesell
8 - 31
12/05/2018 14:15 Rowing
Verdirrojo – Unión La Paz
14 - 23
12/05/2018 15:30 Rowing
Bigua – Sayago
22 - 5
12/05/2018 19:15 Malvin
Malvin – Solis
10 - 43
19/05/2018 18:00 Malvin
H. del Este – A. Gesell
13 - 22
19/05/2018 19:15 Malvin
Solis – H. del Este
28 - 14
26/05/2018 13:30 Rowing
Malvin – Sayago
12 - 6
26/05/2018 14:45 Rowing
Unión La Paz – A. Gesell
17 - 12
26/05/2018 19:15 Rowing
Verdirrojo – Bigua
23 - 26
2/06/2018 15:30 Rowing
Unión La Paz – Solis
8 - 25
2/06/2018 16:45 Rowing
A. Gesell – Verdirrojo
30 - 6
2/06/2018 18:00 Rowing
Malvin – Bigua
20 - 19
16/06/2018 13:15 Rowing
Verdirrojo – Malvin
23 - 25
16/06/2018 15:45 Rowing
H. del Este – Sayago
32 - 6
16/06/2018 15:45 Sayago
Solis – A. Gesell
18 - 18
16/06/2018 18:00 Rowing
Bigua – H. del Este
14 - 27
23/06/2018 14:15 Goes
Sayago – Unión La Paz
5 - 26
30/06/2018
Bigua – Unión La Paz
12 - 12
30/06/2018 12:00 Club Goes
Verdirrojo – Solis
13 - 35
30/06/2018 19:15 Rowing
A. Gesell – Sayago
29 - 4
30/06/2018 19:45 Misericordista
H. del Este – Malvin
38 - 21