Masculino Mayor – 2020

– Ronda 3 –

Copa de Oro

Posiciones

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 Unión La Paz 2 2 0 0 42 - 348 6
2 Rivera 2 1 0 1 42 - 393 4
3 Malvin 1 1 0 0 34 - 1915 3
4 Ol Rustic 2 0 0 2 36 - 58-22 2
5 Peñarol 1 0 0 1 16 - 20-4 1

Partidos

Club 1 2 3 4 5
1Unión La Paz - 22:18 -:- -:- 20:16
2Rivera 18:22 - -:- 24:17 -:-
3Malvin -:- -:- - 34:19 -:-
4Ol Rustic -:- 17:24 19:34 - -:-
5Peñarol 16:20 -:- -:- -:- -

Resultados

Copa de Plata

Posiciones

Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 Sayago 2 1 1 0 45 - 432 5
2 Torrente 1 1 0 0 25 - 178 3
3 Tremendo H.C. 1 1 0 0 27 - 216 3
4 Legión 2 0 1 1 38 - 46-8 3
5 Seminario 2 0 0 2 43 - 51-8 2

Partidos

Club 1 2 3 4 5
1Sayago - -:- -:- 21:21 24:22
2Torrente -:- - -:- 25:17 -:-
3Tremendo H.C. -:- -:- - -:- 27:21
4Legión 21:21 17:25 -:- - -:-
5Seminario 22:24 -:- 21:27 -:- -

Resultados

Encuentro Marcador
14/11/2020 20:00 Clara Jackson
Seminario – Tremendo H.C.
21 - 27
21/11/2020 13:30 Sayago
Sayago – Legión
21 - 21
21/11/2020 16:30 Sayago
Legión – Torrente
17 - 25
28/11/2020 18:30 Clara Jackson
Sayago – Seminario
24 - 22

– Ronda 2 –

Resultados


Encuentro Marcador
7/11/2020 13:30 Sayago
Malvin – Seminario
40 - 6
7/11/2020 15:00 Sayago
Legión – Peñarol
15 - 30
7/11/2020 18:00 Sayago
Unión La Paz – Tremendo H.C.
26 - 18
7/11/2020 19:30 Sayago
Rivera – Sayago
33 - 23
7/11/2020 21:30 Plaza 12
Ol Rustic – Torrente
21 - 12

Grupo A

Posiciones


Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 Malvin 4 4 0 0 151 - 6685 12
2 Ol Rustic 4 3 0 1 80 - 6812 10
3 Legión 4 2 0 2 68 - 114-46 8
4 Tremendo H.C. 4 1 0 3 62 - 82-20 6
5 Sayago 4 0 0 4 69 - 100-31 4

Resultados


Encuentro Marcador
5/09/2020 16:30 St.Patrick
Sayago – Tremendo H.C.
16 - 20
5/09/2020 18:00 Plaza 11
Ol Rustic – Malvin
18 - 32
12/09/2020 15:00 Sayago
Tremendo H.C. – Legión
18 - 19
12/09/2020 16:30 Sayago
Legión – Malvin
17 - 54
19/09/2020 18:00 Sayago
Ol Rustic – Sayago
18 - 17
3/10/2020 20:00 Plaza 12
Malvin – Tremendo H.C.
27 - 13
10/10/2020 13:00 Sayago
Legión – Ol Rustic
8 - 24
10/10/2020 16:00 Sayago
Sayago – Legión
18 - 24
17/10/2020 20:00 Clara Jackson
Malvin – Sayago
38 - 18
24/10/2020 17:00 Clara Jackson
Ol Rustic – Tremendo H.C.
20 - 11

Partidos


Club 1 2 3 4 5
1Malvin - 32:18 54:17 27:13 38:18
2Ol Rustic 18:32 - 24:8 20:11 18:17
3Legión 17:54 8:24 - 19:18 24:18
4Tremendo H.C. 13:27 11:20 18:19 - 20:16
5Sayago 18:38 17:18 18:24 16:20 -

Grupo B

Posiciones


Pos   Equipo J G E P GoalsDif Ptos
1 Rivera 4 4 0 0 115 - 6550 12
2 Peñarol 4 2 1 1 94 - 8212 9
3 Unión La Paz 4 2 1 1 83 - 7112 9
4 Torrente 4 1 0 3 70 - 700 6
5 Seminario 4 0 0 4 56 - 130-74 4

Resultados


Encuentro Marcador
5/09/2020 15:00 Plaza 11
Torrente – Rivera
11 - 22
5/09/2020 18:00 Sayago
Seminario – Peñarol
15 - 33
19/09/2020 17:00 Clara Jackson
Seminario – Torrente
14 - 30
19/09/2020 21:30 Clara Jackson
Peñarol – Unión La Paz
21 - 21
3/10/2020 19:30 Sayago
Torrente – Peñarol
15 - 16
3/10/2020 21:00 St.Patrick
Rivera – Unión La Paz
24 - 15
10/10/2020 18:30 Clara Jackson
Unión La Paz – Torrente
18 - 14
10/10/2020 19:00 Sayago
Seminario – Rivera
15 - 38
24/10/2020 15:00 Sayago
Rivera – Peñarol
31 - 24
24/10/2020 18:00 St.Patrick
Unión La Paz – Seminario
29 - 12

Partidos


Club 1 2 3 4 5
1Rivera - 31:24 24:15 22:11 38:15
2Peñarol 24:31 - 21:21 16:15 33:15
3Unión La Paz 15:24 21:21 - 18:14 29:12
4Torrente 11:22 15:16 14:18 - 30:14
5Seminario 15:38 15:33 12:29 14:30 -

Beneficios de ACB para vos

Open chat
Hola, si queres hablar con la organización de ACB podés consultarnos acá
Powered by